DAHLMANN Forfra
1067  3.1 Philip 1701-1742, Svedala - Ystad
DALLERUP
  313  6.1 Frands Jensen 1660-1740, - Hørning 
DAMSBERG
 [484] 3.1 Birte Pedersdatter, Karleby -
 [483] 3.1 Johanne Pedersdatter -1698, Karleby - sst.
 [485] 3.1 Jørgen Pedersen, Karleby -
  215  3.1 Peder Jørgensen  -1696, Falkerslev - Karleby 
DANIELSDATTER
[1411] 6.1 Anne Kå 1720-e.1738, Skibby - sst.
[2209]     Anne 1750-e.1753, Nør Vissing - sst.
[1416] 6.1 Anne Marie Kå, 1740-e.1757  Skibby - Galten
[2207]     Johanne 1742-e.1753, Nør Vissing - Nør Vissing
 1337  5.3 Kirsten 1722-e.1743, Skibby - Galten
[1412] 6.1 Kirsten 1722-e.1743, Skibby - Galten
  701  6.1 Maren Kå 1728-1786, Skibby - Fregerslev
[1414] 6.1 Maren Kå 1728-1786, Skibby - Fregerslev
[2208]     Maren 1745-e.1753, Nør Vissing - sst.
DANIELSEN
   22  4   Christoffer Galten -1669. Galten - Hovlbjerg
  393  8.5 Hans 1670-1748, Hørslevgård - Borum
 2041  5.4 Jacob  -e.1767, - Virring
[1425] 6.1 Laurits Kå 1734-e.1787, Skibby - sst.
 1425      Laurits Kå 1734-e.1787, Skibby - sst. 
  323  6.1 Peder Kå 1656-1722, Skibby - sst.
DANNEFER
  483  3.1 Erik Jacobsen  -1729. - Karleby 
DAUW
[1526] 6   Frederica Birgitte, 1748-e.1750, Randers -
  746  6   Frederik Johan Valentin  -1750, - Randers
[1525] 6   Jacob Josef Mikael 1745-e.1750, Randers -
DENCKE
  614  5.2 Anne Cathrine Elisabeth 1689-1769, Alken - sst
DIDRIKSDATTER
[1836] 3   Abel Cathrine Perck 1759-e.1779, Grenå - sst.
[1834] 3   Elisabeth Perck 1753-1779, Grenå - sst.
[1833] 3   Mette Margrete 1750-e.1779, Grenå - København
DIDRIKSEN
[1832] 3   Hans Perck 1748-e.1779, Grenå -
[1835] 3   Niels Erik Perck, 1757-e.1779, Grenå -
 1083  3   Steffen Dresing  -1792, - Tranderup/Svendvig i Bergen stift
DINESDATTER
[1119] 4.1 Gertrud 1721-e.1754, Århus - sst.
DINESEN
[1120] 4.1 Jens 1723-, Århus - sst.
DRAM
   594 5.1  Maria -1753, - Trondhjem
---
DREJER
[1497] 6.2 Anne Cathrine Antoniusdatter 1702-e.1720, Nyborg - sst.
  723  6.2 Antonius Hansen  -1720, - Nyborg
[2180] 6.2 Janus Antonius Tønne 1743-, Nyborg -
[2181] 6.2 Johan Simon Tønnesen 1745-, Nyborg -
[2179] 6.2 Pernille Tønnesdatter 1742-, Nyborg -
[1500] 6.2 Tønne Madsen Antoniusen 1707-e.1745, Nyborg - sst.
DREJERS
  954  8.2 Kirsten Jensdatter 1719-1759, Sjelle - sst.
DRESING
 1083  3   Steffen Didriksen  -1792, - Tranderup/Svendvig i Bergen stift
DRUBIN
  990  8.4 Kilian  -1747, København - sst. ¨ 
EBBESDATTER
 [358] 6   Sidsel  -e.1671, Rindelevgård - Skanderborg 
EBBESEN
 [356] 6   Christoffer Rindelev  -e.1708, Rindelevgård - V. Kejlstrup
 [357] 6   Clemend  -e.1671, Rindelevgård - Skanderborg
EBELTOFT
 1066      Helena Margreta 
EBERHARDT
  538  4.2 Cathrine  -1793, - Rendsborg
EBSTRUP
 [549] 5   Niels Poulsen -e.1732, Ebstrup - Nygård
EENHORN
 1110  4.1 Birgitte Gustavsdatter 
EGGERS
[1468] 6.2 Anders Christiansen 1719-, Randers -
[1469]     Anne Christiansdatter 1720-, Randers -
[1470] 6.2 Anne Christiansdatter 1724-1782, Randers - sst.
  712  6.2 Christian  -1742, - Randers
ELEV
[1420] 6.1 Peder Tomasen 1729-1794, Elev - Borum
 1424      Søren Pedersen  -e.1794, Elev - Borum 
  696  6.1 Tomas Sørensen 1688-1773, Elev - Borum
ELGÅRD
  369  8.1  Mads Nielsen 1675-1716, Nør Galten - sst. 
  919  8.7  Peder 1693-1769, - Røved i Ødum
ELIASEN
 518  4.1  Dines  -1735, Århus - sst. 
ENDELAVE
 [605] 5.1 Samuel Jørgensen 1653-1696, Endelave - Næstved 
ENVOLDSDATTER
[1779] 8.4 Anne 1751-e.1764, Skovby - sst. 
[1762]     Anne 1754-, Kvottrup -
   80  4   Barbara Brochmand  -1671, - Køge
[1760]     Else 1747-, Kvottrup -
[1781] 8.4 Johanne 1762-e.1764, Skovby - sst.
 [428] 8.4 Karen  -e.1747, Borum - Herskind
[1775] 8.4 Karen 1740-e.1764, Skovby - sst.
[1777] 8.4 Maren 1747-e.1764, Skovby - sst.
  172  8.2 Maren  -f.1695, Svejstrup - Sjelle
[1763]     Maren 1756-, Kvottrup - 
 [298] 5.2 Maren 1673-1758, Kalbygård - Bomholt
 [427] 8.4 Mette  -e.1745, Borum mølle - Århus
[1778] 8.4 Mette Marie 1749-e.1764, Skovby - sst. 
ENVOLDSEN
[1334] 5.2 Envold 1755-, Fuldbro mølle - 
  298  5.2 Jens  -e.1707, Bomholt - sst.
 [429] 8.4 Jens 1680-1722, Borum - Herskind
[1333] 5.2 Jens 1753-, Fuldbro mølle -
 [431] 8.4 Jesper Møller 1688-1768, Borum - Røde/Grå mølle Lisbjerg
 [430] 8.4 Niels 1681-1732, Borum mølle - sst.
[1776] 8.4 Niels 1742-e.1764, Skovby - sst.
[1764]     Niels 1759-, Kvottrup -
 [426] 8.4 Peder 1667-1732, Borum - Kvottrup mølle
 [297] 5.2 Peder 1670-1725, Kalbygård - sst.
[1780] 8.4 Peder 1759-e.1764, Skovby - sst.
[1761]     Peder 1751-, Kvottrup -
 [296] 5.2 Rasmus 1669-1743, Kalbygård - Flensted
[1765]     Søren 1762-, Kvottrup -
ERIKSDATTER
  283  5.1 Anne  -e.1700, Gern - Alling
  218  3 9 Cathrine Munch 1654-1692, - Bårse 
  187  8.4 Dorte Møller  -1741, Århus - sst.
 [705] 6   Dorte Møller  -1741, Århus - sst.
 [406] 8.6 Karen 1669-1770, Borum - sst.
  102  5.1 Karen  -1670, Vadsted- Tulstrup 
  315  6.1 Maren 1678-1709, - Helstrup
ERIKSEN
 [405] 8.5 Anders 1669-1758, Borum - Labing
 [706] 6   Erik Møller 1684-1728, Århus - Hasle
  364  8.1 Jacob  -e.1691, - Labing
 [404] 8.6 Jens o.1667-1742, Borum - Tilst
  365  8.1 Jens 1664-1731 - Labing
  115  5.3 Jørgen  -1676, Vadsted - sst.
  316  6   Knud -e.1714, Høver
 [407] 8.6 Peder 1671-e.1745, Borum - sst.
  692  6.1 Peder 1671-e.1745, Borum - sst.
 [403] 8.6 Tomas Overgård 1664-1722, Borum - Lillering
ESPENSDATTER
 [689] 6.1 Anne 1711-1762, Fregerslev - Hørning
 [688] 6.1 Karen 1709-e.1756, Fregerslev - Stilling 
  317  6.1 Maren 1650-e.1702, Fregerslev - sst. 
ESPENSEN
  121  6.1 Rasmus 1638-1707, Fregerslev - sst.
 [687] 6.1 Rasmus 1708-e.1756, Fregerslev - sst. 
Forfra